MT-7600 Fibre optique

Disponibilité du produit: In stock

MT-7600 Pro's Kit Fiber Optic Power Meter,is Fiber Optic Power Meter with carry case and patchcord for ST,SC, FC Connectors
Use of InGaAs photodiode and flat response curve
Function: dBm, dB, W ,Extra function, low battery indication, overload indication, auto power off, LCD backlight
Measurement range: +3dBm ~ -55dBm, 2mW ~ 4nW
Measurement wavelength: 850nm,1300nm,1310nm,1550nm


64175 DZD
  • Use of InGaAs photodiode and flat response curve.
  • Function:dBm, dB, W.
  • Extra function, low battery indication, overload indication, auto
    power off, LCD backlight.

Measurement range

+3dBm ~ -55dBm, 2mW ~ 4nW

Accuracy

±0.3dBm

Display resolution

0.01

Photo diode

InGaAs

Measurement wavelength

850nm,1300nm,1310nm,1550nm

Connector type

Multi (for ST, SC, FC,connectors)

Power source

Alkaline battery DC 1.5V x4 pcs
(LR03/ AAA/ UM-4) (not included)

Size

185 x 84 x 42(mm)

Weight

420 g

Accessories

Carrying case x 1pcs
(209x190x65mm)
Patchcord: SCx1 pc
Optional LC adaptor:  5MT-7600-LC

 

Individual packing

Sleeve with white box

 
Il n'y a pas encore de commentaire sur ce produit.

Contact

  • 023 25 35 41
  • 0560 975 906

  • Contact@orbit-dz.com